08.08.07
ЛД "Марий Эл", г. Йошкар-Ола. 100 зрителей. Главный судья: Лопарев С. (Йошкар-Ола).
"Сокол" (Новочебоксарск) - "Молот-Прикамье-2" - 1:10 (0:2, 0:5, 1:3)
"Сокол" НЧБ: Трофимов №1 - Хисамов №20, Безухов №2, Осипов №3, Алексеев №4, Решетов №5, Мемиков №6, Левашов №7, Моряков №8, Нургалиев №9, Гусев №10, Воробьев №11, Гусаров №12, Михеев №13, Емельянов №14, Иконников №15, Ильин №16, Цицаров №17, Якимчук №18, Сынжерян №19, Асташкин №22, Шагаров №23, Ливашов №24, Архипов №25.
"Югра" ХМАО: Киселев №1 - Яшкин, Сафонов №2, Букин №4, Аксютенко №7, Чипышев №8, Дорофеев №9, Мурдускин №10, Галимов №11, Винс №12, Смирнов №13, Паньков №14, Щипицын №15, Сыльмах №16, Архипов №17, Яханов №18, Лебедев №19, Скородумов №20, Наумов №21, Кабанов №23, Бордуков №24, Тертышный №25, Козырев №26, Гребеньков №27
Штраф: 6:8
Шайбы забросили:
0:1 Винс (Смирнов, 03:35,+1)
0:2 Мурдускин (Чипышев, 06:06)
0:3 Бордуков (Наумов, 24:08)
0:4 Яханов (Архипов, 25:23)
0:5 Мурдускин (Шипицын, Козырев, 25:49)
0:6 Бордуков (Наумов, Гребеньков, 27:24)
0:7 Гребеньков (Бордуков, 30:48)
0:8 Козырев (41:45)
0:9 Козырев (51:20)
1:9 Иконников (59:40)
1:10 Щипицын (Козырев,59:58)
08.08.07
ЛД "Марий Эл", г. Йошкар-Ола. 1500 зрителей. Главный судья: Исайков О.
"Ариада - Акпарс" - "Молот-Прикамье 2" - 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
"Ариада - Акпарс": Васильев №20 - Меркесов №30, Кондратьев №2, Алексеев №3, Вафин №4, Сарваров №5, Ковтун №7, Сюткин №9, Терентьев №10, Андреев №11, Утробин С. №14, Мифтахов №16, Абрамов №17, Макеев №21, Тимкин №22, Семенов №23, Симонов №24, Долгов №25, Тарабанов №27, Кривущенко №28, Колюбакин №36, Макаров №44
"Молот - Прикамье 2": Тищенко №1 - Чазов №22, Горланов №2, Перфильев №9, Мочалов №10, Южанинов №12, Леготкин №13, Агеев №15, Сибгатуллин №16, Чичеров №23, Ширин №25, Манылов №29, Касаткин №31, Мальцев №32, Рахимуллин №36, Веревкин №37, Лозинский №41, Зинков №43, Кирьянов №44, Горбунов №45, Крылов №42, Кунаев №39.
Вратари: Меркесов №30 - Тищенко №1.
Штраф: 6:8
Шайбы забросили:
1:0 Тимкин (Макеев, 10:06)
2:0 Абрамов (15:49)
2:1 Зиньков (Агеев, 19:56)
2:2 Кунаев (25:56)
3:2 Утробин С (Вафин, Мифтахов, 33:23, +2)